PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:12:35 |
38,06 |
2 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:21 |
|
3 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:21 |
|
4 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:21 |
|
5 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:24 |
|
6 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
7 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
8 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:26 |
|
9 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:38 |
|
10 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:43 |
|
11 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:43 |
|
12 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
13 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
14 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:55 |
|
15 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:58 |
|
16 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
17 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:09 |
|
18 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
02:32 |
|
19 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
02:38 |
|
20 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:38 |
|
21 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:40 |
|
22 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
02:40 |
|
23 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:40 |
|
24 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
02:40 |
|
25 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:44 |
|
26 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
02:48 |
|
27 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:48 |
|
28 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:51 |
|
29 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:51 |
|
30 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
03:03 |
|
31 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
04:58 |
|
32 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:51 |
|
33 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:51 |
|
34 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
06:31 |
|
35 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:38 |
|
36 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
07:39 |
|
37 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
07:39 |
|
38 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
07:57 |
|
39 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
07:57 |
|
40 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
07:57 |
|
41 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
08:32 |
|
42 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:35 |
|
43 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:41 |
|
44 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
08:54 |
|
45 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
09:34 |
|
46 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:47 |
|
47 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
10:47 |
|
48 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:54 |
|
49 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
12:54 |
|
50 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:55 |
|
51 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
12:55 |
|
52 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
12:55 |
|
53 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
12:55 |
|
54 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
12:57 |
|
55 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:00 |
|
56 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
14:11 |
|
57 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
16:00 |
|
58 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
16:58 |
|
59 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:07 |
|
60 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
17:07 |
|
61 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:03 |
|
62 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
24:22 |
|
63 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
24:22 |
|
DNF |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
|
|
DNS |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:38:21 |
|
2 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:07 |
|
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
4 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:31 |
|
5 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
03:42 |
|
6 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:13 |
|
7 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
05:50 |
|
8 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
06:41 |
|
9 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
06:47 |
|
10 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
06:53 |
|
11 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
08:04 |
|
12 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
13 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
08:31 |
|
14 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
12:11 |
|
15 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:21 |
|
16 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
12:39 |
|
17 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:10 |
|
18 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:28 |
|
19 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:37 |
|
20 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:16 |
|
21 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
14:35 |
|
22 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
14:57 |
|
23 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
15:31 |
|
24 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
16:23 |
|
25 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:45 |
|
26 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:51 |
|
27 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:29 |
|
28 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:48 |
|
29 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
25:43 |
|
30 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
32:12 |
|
31 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
34:17 |
|
32 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
34:48 |
|
33 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:58 |
|
34 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
36:23 |
|
35 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
37:18 |
|
36 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
37:33 |
|
37 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
40:22 |
|
38 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
40:37 |
|
39 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
42:41 |
|
40 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
47:14 |
|
41 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
49:53 |
|
42 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
51:08 |
|
43 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
52:12 |
|
44 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
52:23 |
|
45 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
52:56 |
|
46 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
53:14 |
|
47 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
55:08 |
|
48 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
56:10 |
|
49 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:04:45 |
|
50 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:05:01 |
|
51 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:09:54 |
|
52 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
01:11:06 |
|
53 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:11:21 |
|
54 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:17:21 |
|
55 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
01:19:35 |
|
56 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:24:21 |
|
57 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:27:26 |
|
58 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
01:30:52 |
|
59 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:32:12 |
|
60 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:38:39 |
|
61 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:50:06 |
|
62 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:55:14 |
|
63 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
02:00:22 |
|